Mai, 2020

Do28maiMo01junDarkStream Festival 2020

Wann?

Mai 28 (Donnerstag) 17:00 - Juni 1 (Montag) 4:00

more

Event Details

Donnerstag, 28. Mai 2020
17:00 – 17:30
Anmoderation / Introduction
17:30 – 17:50
Emma Paria
17:50 – 18:00
Moderation
18:00 – 18:04
Die Boar Boys (Christian von Aster)
18:04 – 18:10
Moderation
18:10 – 18:19
Kelpy (Holger Much)
18:19 – 18:30
Moderation
18:30 – 19:15
Majah & Sascha Dinse
19:15 – 19:20
Moderation
19:20 – 19:37
Coppelius
19:37 – 19:45
Moderation
19:45 – 20:11
Raquel Erdtmann
20:11 – 20:20
Moderation
20:20 – 20:45
Dirk Bernemann
20:45 – 21:00
Moderation
21:00 – 21:17
MacBass
21:17 – 21:30
Moderation
21:30 – 22:14
Grüßaugust (ehem. Inchtabokatables)
22:14 – 22:30
Moderation + Verlosung / Give Aways
22:30 – 23:14
Vadot
23:14 – 23:25
Moderation
23:25 – 23:45
DaGeist
Freitag, 29. Mai 2020
13:00 – 13:15
Anmoderation / Introduction
13:15 – 13:29
Sebastian Lohse & das Moskauer Kammerorchester
13:29 – 13:40
Moderation
13:40 – 14:05
Romina Nikolic
14:05 – 14:15
Moderation
14:15 – 14:58
Velvet Ocean
14:58 – 15:10
Moderation
15:10 – 15:40
M. Kruppe
15:40 – 15:50
Moderation
15:50 – 16:02
Mr. Moon & The Beautiful Dream
16:02 – 16:10
Moderation
16:10 – 16:30
Jan Tengeler
16:30 – 16:40
Moderation
16:40 – 17:11
Re.Mind
17:11 – 17:20
Moderation
17:20 – 18:14
Tommy Krappweis
18:14 – 18:20
Moderation
18:20 – 18:45
Dorsetshire
18:45 – 18:55
Moderation
18:55 – 19:25
Christian von Aster
19:25 – 19:35
Moderation
19:35 – 19:55
Illuminate
19:55 – 20:05
Moderation
20:05 – 20:36
Christoph Liedke, Axel Kores & Klinke
20:36 – 20:50
Moderation
20:50 – 21:34
Lizard Pool
21:34 – 21:40
Moderation
21:40 – 22:01
Beyond Obsession
22:01 – 22:15
Moderation
22:15 – 22:25
Clan of Xymox
22:25 – 22:35
Moderation
22:35 – 22:48
Machine de Beauvoir
22:48 – 23:00
Moderation
23:00 – 23:39
nTTx
23:39 – 00:00 (über Nacht)
Abmoderation / Closing
Samstag, 30. Mai 2020
13:00 – 13:15
Anmoderation / Introduction
13:15 – 13:38
Stimmgewalt
13:38 – 13:50
Moderation
13:50 – 14:35
Lydia Benecke
14:35 – 14:40
Moderation
14:40 – 15:07
Futurum
15:07 – 15:20
Moderation
15:20 – 15:41
Kai Meyer
15:41 – 15:50
Moderation
15:50 – 16:18
Molllust
16:18 – 16:30
Moderation
16:30 – 16:45
Simone Buchholz
16:45 – 17:05
Moderation
17:05 – 17:50
Versus
17:50 – 18:00
Moderation
18:00 – 18:22
Kirsten Fuchs
18:22 – 18:30
Moderation
18:30 – 19:00
Non-Believers
19:00 – 19:10
Moderation
19:10 – 19:35
Klaus Märkert und Myk Jung
19:35 – 19:45
Moderation
19:45 – 20:35
Oberer Totpunkt
20:35 – 20:45
Moderation
20:45 – 20:58
Mayjiah
20:58 – 21:10
Moderation
21:10 – 21:44
Sandow
21:44 – 21:50
Moderation
21:50 – 22:05
Bestial Mouths
22:05 – 22:15
Moderation
22:15 – 22:45
Umbra et Imago
22:45 – 23:00
Moderation
23:00 – 23:38
Hidden Souls
23:38 – 23:45
Moderation
23:45 – 00:24 (über Nacht)
Chorea Minor
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2020
00:24 – 00:40
Abmoderation / Closing
13:00 – 13:15
Anmoderation / Introduction
13:15 – 13:31
Projekt Gubanova & Strauss
13:31 – 13:40
Moderation
13:40 – 14:05
Isa Theobald & David Gray
14:05 – 14:10
Moderation
14:10 – 14:35
Caisaron
14:35 – 14:40
Moderation
14:40 – 14:55
Digitale Aktion gegen das Aussterbenus
X
X